Robur Siena

#3 - Prima Divisione Girone B




www

Founded: 1904
Location: Siena
Stadium: Stadio Artemio Franchi
(Shirts) (Player History)




Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29

Warning: mysqli_fetch_array() expects parameter 1 to be mysqli_result, boolean given in /home/www/fodbnetw/lib/mysql.php on line 29
Last Seasons

Season Tier League Position Matches W Draw L G GD Points
2014/154Serie D Girone E134219463:30+3372
2013/142Serie B9421815957:41+1661
2012/131Serie A1938992036:57-2130
2011/121Serie A143811111645:45044
2010/112Serie B2422114767:35+3277
2009/101Serie A19387102121:40-1931
2008/091Serie A14381281833:44-1144
2007/081Serie A13389171240:45-544
2006/071Serie A15389141535:45-1040
2005/061Serie A15389121742:60-1839
Full List



Former Names: AC Siena