Berlin


Country: Germany
Region: Berlin
Population: 3.440.000
Recorded Teams: 345
People recorded: 108

Club League Tier
Hertha BSC BerlinBundesliga1
1.FC Union Berlin2. Bundesliga2
Berliner AKRegionalliga Nordost4
BFC DynamoRegionalliga Nordost4
Hertha BSC Berlin IIRegionalliga Nordost4
Viktoria BerlinRegionalliga Nordost4
BSV HürtürkelNOFV-Oberliga Nord5
Charlottenburger FC HerthaNOFV-Oberliga Nord5
Hertha ZehlendorfNOFV-Oberliga Nord5
SV Lichtenberg 47NOFV-Oberliga Nord5
Tennis Borussia BerlinNOFV-Oberliga Nord5
1.FC WilmersdorfBerlin-Liga6
Berliner FC PreussenBerlin-Liga6
Berliner SCBerlin-Liga6
BFC Dynamo IIBerlin-Liga6
BSV Al-Dersimspor BerlinBerlin-Liga6
Eintracht MahlsdorfBerlin-Liga6
Empor BerlinBerlin-Liga6
Köpenicker SCBerlin-Liga6
Nordberliner SCBerlin-Liga6
Reinickendorfer FüchseBerlin-Liga6
SC CharlottenburgBerlin-Liga6
SC StaakenBerlin-Liga6
SD Croatia BerlinBerlin-Liga6
SFC SternBerlin-Liga6
Tasmania BerlinBerlin-Liga6
TSV RudowBerlin-Liga6
VfB HermsdorfBerlin-Liga6
VSG AltglienickeBerlin-Liga6
1.FC LübarsLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
1.FC NeuköllnLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
1.FC SchönebergLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Adlershofer BCLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Berliner AK IILandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Berliner SC IILandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Berolina StralauLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Blau Weiss BerlinLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Blau-Weiss Berolina MitteLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Blau-Weiß Hohen NeuendorfLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
BSC RehbergeLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Concordia BritzLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Concordia WilhelmsruhLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
FC Internationale BerlinLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Fortuna BiesdorfLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Friedenauer TSCLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Mariendorfer SVLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
SC GatowLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
SC Union 06 BerlinLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
SFC Stern IILandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Spandauer KickersLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Spandauer SC TeutoniaLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Sparta LichtenbergLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Sportfreunde JohannisthalLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Srbija BerlinLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Steglitzer SC SüdwestLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Stern MarienfeldeLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Türkiyemspor BerlinLandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
TuS MakkabiLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Viktoria Berlin IILandesliga Berlin Staffel 27
Wittenauer SC ConcordiaLandesliga Berlin Staffel 17
Adler BerlinBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
Berliner FC MeteorBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
BFC Tur Abdin BerlinBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Blau-Gelb BerlinBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
Blau-Weiß SpandauBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
BSC Eintracht/SüdringBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Club ItaliaBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Eintracht Mahlsdorf IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Empor Berlin IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
FC BrandenburgBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
FC LiriaBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
FC SpandauBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Fortuna Biesdorf IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Fortuna PankowBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Frohnauer SCBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Grün-Weiß NeuköllnBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Grünauer BCBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Hansa BerlinBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
Hertha BSC Berlin IIIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Hilalspor BerlinBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
Köpenicker SC IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Neuköllner FC Rot-WeißBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Nordost BerlinBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
SC BorsigwaldeBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
SC Staaken IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
SC WestendBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Schwarz-Weiß SpandauBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
SG BlankenburgBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
SK TürkyurtBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
Spandauer FC VeritasBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
Spandauer SC Teutonia IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Sportfreunde KladowBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
SpVgg Hellas-NordwestBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
SpVgg TiergartenBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Stern BritzBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
Stern KaulsdorfBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
SV BuchholzBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
SV KarowBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
SV Lichtenberg IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
TSV HelgolandBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
TSV LichtenbergBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
TSV Rudow IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 28
VfB Berlin FriedrichshainBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
VfB Hermsdorf IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
VSG Altglienicke IIBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
Wartenberger SVBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 38
Weißenseer FCBezirksliga Berlin Staffel 18
1. Traber FC MariendorfKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
1.FC MarzahnKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
1.FC Wilmersdorf IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Adlershofer BC IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
Arminia HeiligenseeKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
Askania CoepenickKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Berliner FC Preussen IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Berliner SC KickersKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
Berliner SVKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
Besiktas JK BerlinKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
BFC AlemanniaKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
BFC SüdringKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Blau-Weiss Berolina Mitte IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
Blau-Weiss FriedrichshainKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
Borussia PankowKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
BSV Al-Dersimspor Berlin IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
BSV HeinersdorfKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
BSV Hürriyet-Burgund BerlinKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
Chemie AdlershofKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Concordia Britz IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
Concordia Wilhelmsruh IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Einheit zu PankowKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
FC Brandenburg IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
FC Internationale Berlin IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
FC TreptowKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Friedenauer TSC IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
Friedrichshagener SVKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
FV WannseeKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
Grün-Weiß Neukölln IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
Hertha Zehlendorf IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
KSF Anadolu-UmutsporKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
Lichtenrader BCKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
Lichtenrader BC IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Mariendorfer SV IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
MSV Normannia BerlinKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Nordberliner SC IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Nordost Berlin IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
NSF GropiusstadtKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
Rixdorfer SVKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
Rotation Prenzlauer BergKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
SC Berliner AmateureKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
SC Charlottenburg IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
SC Gatow IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
SC Union 06 Berlin IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
SD Croatia Berlin IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
SFC FriedrichshainKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
SFC Friedrichshain IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
Spandauer Kickers IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
Sparta Lichtenberg IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Sportfreunde Charlottenburg-WilmersdorfKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
Sportfreunde Johannisthal IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
SSV Köpenick-OberspreeKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
SV Berliner BrauereienKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
SV Berliner VerkehrsbetriebeKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
SV Norden-Nordwest BerlinKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
SV Schmöckwitz-EichwaldeKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
Tennis Borussia Berlin IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 49
TSV Helgoland IIKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
Union Südost BerlinKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 29
Victoria FriedrichshainKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 19
Wacker LankwitzKreisliga A Berlin Gruppe 39
1.FC BerlinKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
1.FC Marzahn IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
1.FFV SpandauKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
Allgemeiner SV BerlinKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
Berolina Stralau IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
BFC GermaniaKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
Blau-Gelb Berlin IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
Borussia FriedrichsfeldeKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
BSC Eintracht/Südring IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
BSC Marzahn IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
BSC Rehberge IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
BSV Hürriyet-Burgund Berlin IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
BSV OrankeKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
CD Latino BerlinKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
Charlottenburger SV Olympia IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
Eiche KöpenickKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
Einheit zu Pankow IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
Empor HohenschönhausenKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
FC Al-KautharKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
FC Grunewald IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
FC Spandau IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
FC Treptow IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
Grün-Weiss BaumschulenwegKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
Hansa Berlin IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
Hellersdorfer FCKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
Hellersdorfer FC Schwarz-WeissKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
Kickers HirschgartenKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
MSV Normannia Berlin IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
Neuköllner FC Rot-Weiß IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
Neuköllner SC MarathonKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
Reinickendorfer FC LibertaKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
Rot-Weiß Viktoria MitteKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
SC Berliner Amateure IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
SC Borsigwalde IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
SC LankwitzKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
SC MinervaKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
SC Westend IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
SG Prenzlauer BergKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
Spandauer SV IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
Sportfreunde BerlinKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
Sportfreunde Kladow IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
SpVgg Tiergarten IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
Srbija Berlin IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
SSG HumboldtKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
Steglitzer SC Südwest IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
Stern Britz IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
Stern Kaulsdorf IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 410
Stern Marienfelde IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
SV Buchholz IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
SV Karow IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 610
SV Nord WeddingKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
SV Nord Wedding IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
SV Süden BerlinKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
SV TreptowKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 110
Treptower SVKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
VfB Berlin Friedrichshain IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
Victoria Friedrichshain IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 310
Wartenberger SV IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
WFC Corso/VinetaKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 210
Wittenauer SC Concordia IIKreisliga B Berlin Gruppe 510
1. Traber FC Mariendorf IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
1.FC Neukölln IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
1.FC Schöneberg IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
Adler Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Afrisko BerlinKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Alemannia Haselhorst IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Arminia Heiligensee IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
Berliner FC Meteor IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Berliner SC Kickers IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
BFC Südring IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
Blau Weiss Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
Blau-Weiß Hohenschönhausen IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Blau-Weiß Spandau IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Borussia Friedrichsfelde IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
BSC ReinickendorfKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
BSV Heinersdorf IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
BSV Oranke IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
CD Latino Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Chemie Adlershof IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
FC KreuzbergKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
FC Kreuzberg IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
FCK Frohnau IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Fortuna Pankow IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Frohnauer SC IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
Hellas Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
Hellersdorfer FC IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
Hilalspor Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
KSF Anadolu-Umutspor IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Lok SchöneweideKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
Neuköllner SC Marathon IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
NSCC Trabzonspor Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
Reinickendorfer FC Liberta IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Roland BorsigwaldeKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Rot-Weiß Viktoria Mitte IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
Rotation Prenzlauer Berg IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
SC Minerva IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
SC SiemensstadtKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
SC Siemensstadt IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Schwarz-Weiß Spandau IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
SG Blankenburg IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
SK Türkyurt IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
Spandauer FC Veritas IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Sperber Neukölln IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Sportfreunde Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
Sportfreunde Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Steglitz Gencler BirligiKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
SV Berliner Brauereien IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
SV Berliner Verkehrsbetriebe IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
SV Norden-Nordwest Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
SV Schmöckwitz-Eichwalde IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
SV Süden Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
SV Treptow IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Tasmania Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 211
Türkiyemspor Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
Union Südost Berlin IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 411
VSG RahnsdorfKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 111
Wacker Lankwitz IIKreisliga C Berlin Gruppe 311
1.FC Lübars IIUnknown League80
1.FC Union Berlin IIUnknown League80
Alemannia HaselhorstUnknown League80
Askania Coepenick IIUnknown League80
Berlin TürksporUnknown League80
Berliner SV IIUnknown League80
BFC Alemannia IIUnknown League80
BFC Tur Abdin Berlin IIUnknown League80
Blau-Weiß HohenschönhausenUnknown League80
BSC MarzahnUnknown League80
BSV Hürtürkel IIUnknown League80
Charlottenburger FC Hertha IIUnknown League80
Charlottenburger SV OlympiaUnknown League80
Club Italia IIUnknown League80
FC Besiktas BerlinUnknown League80
FC GrunewaldUnknown League80
FC Liria IIUnknown League80
FCK FrohnauUnknown League80
Friedrichshagener SV IIUnknown League80
FV Wannsee IIUnknown League80
Galatasaray SpandauUnknown League80
Galatasaray Spandau IIUnknown League80
Grünauer BC IIUnknown League80
Hellas BerlinUnknown League80
Hellersdorfer FC Schwarz-Weiss IIUnknown League80
Marzahner SVUnknown League80
NSCC Trabzonspor BerlinUnknown League80
Rixdorfer SV IIUnknown League80
Rot-Weiß HellersdorfUnknown League80
Rot-Weiß Hellersdorf IIUnknown League80
SG Eichkamp-RupenhornUnknown League80
SG NordringUnknown League80
SG Nordring IIUnknown League80
SG Prenzlauer Berg IIUnknown League80
Spandauer SVUnknown League80
Sperber NeuköllnUnknown League80
SSG Humboldt IIUnknown League80
SSV Köpenick-Oberspree IIUnknown League80
SV Bau-Union BerlinUnknown League80
SV Bau-Union Berlin IIUnknown League80
SV Hellas NordwestUnknown League80
SV Müggelpark GosenUnknown League80
SV Müggelpark Gosen IIUnknown League80
TSV Lichtenberg IIUnknown League80
TuS Makkabi IIUnknown League80
Weißenseer FC IIUnknown League80
Blau-Weiß BerlinDissolved Clubs99
FV BrandenburgDissolved Clubs99
Lichterfelder FCDissolved Clubs99
Lichterfelder FC IIDissolved Clubs99
Lichterfelder Sport-UnionDissolved Clubs99
Rapide WeddingDissolved Clubs99
SC Tasmania BerlinDissolved Clubs99
SC TegelDissolved Clubs99
Spandauer BCDissolved Clubs99
SV Yesilyurt BerlinDissolved Clubs99
Wacker BerlinDissolved Clubs99


Stadium Capacity Host
Olympic Stadium74.475
Alte Försterei22.012
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark19.708
Mommsenstadion15.005
Sportforum Hohenschönhausen12.400
HOWOGE-Arena10.000
Olympiapark-Amateurstadion5.050
Willy-Kressmann-Stadion5.000
Stadion Lichterfelde4.300
Sportanlage Hertzbergplatz4.000
Sportanlage Bruno-Bürgel-Weg4.000
Stadion Altglienicke2.500
Poststadion2.200


Person Tier Club
Altiparmak, Burak3 1.FC Magdeburg
Ayvaz, Ali4 Energie Cottbus
Balogun, Leon1 Mainz 05
Balta, Hakan1 Galatasaray SK
Barnofsky, Max3 Hallescher FC
Bellarabi, Karim1 Bayer Leverkusen
Benyamina, Soufian3 Hansa Rostock
Besic, Muhamed1 Everton FC
Bigalke, Sascha3 SpVgg Unterhaching
Boateng, Jerome1 Bayern Munich
Boateng, Kevin-Prince1 AC Milan
Brandenburger, Nico4 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Brandt, Niklas3 1.FC Magdeburg
Bredlow, Fabian3 Hallescher FC
Breitkreuz, Patrick4 Energie Cottbus
Breitkreuz, Steve2 Erzgebirge Aue
Brooks, Anthony1 Hertha BSC Berlin
Brown Forbes, Felicio1 FC Rostov
Burchert, Sascha2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Büchel, Paul3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Chahed, Tarek3 1.FC Magdeburg
Dem, Jamil3 Chemnitzer FC
Demirkol, Ugur2 Kayseri Erciyesspor
Diawusie, Agyemang1 RB Leipzig
Ede, Chinedu1 Anorthosis Famagusta
Fandrich, Clemens1 FC Luzern
Feick, Arne2 1.FC Heidenheim
Gersbeck, Marius3 VfL Osnabrück
Glinker, Jan3 1.FC Magdeburg
Gottschick, Nils4 Berliner AK
Gröger, Markus3 Hansa Rostock
Gyamerah, Jan2 VfL Bochum
Güleryüz, Andac1 Eskisehirspor
Hebisch, Nicolas3 1.FC Magdeburg
Holland, Fabian2 SV Darmstadt 98
Huth, Robert1 Leicester City
Häußler, Tim4 Energie Cottbus
Jopek, Björn2 Arminia Bielefeld
Jovanovic, Ranislav2 SV Sandhausen
Kamarieh, Bilal4 Mainz 05 II
Karabulut, Aydin1 Bursaspor
Kauter, Shawn1 Hertha BSC Berlin
Kiesewetter, Jerome1 VfB Stuttgart
Kivrakidis, Kyriakos1 Atromitos Athens
Klingbeil, Rene3 Carl Zeiss Jena
Knoll, Marvin2 Jahn Regensburg
Kobylanski, Martin3 Werder Bremen II
Koc, Süleyman3 SC Paderborn
Koch, Leonard2 1.FC Union Berlin
Kohls, Florian1 Hertha BSC Berlin
Kopplin, Björn3 Preußen Münster
Kroll, Steve2 1.FC Union Berlin
Kruschke, Kevin3 1.FC Magdeburg
Köhler, Benjamin2 1.FC Union Berlin
Körber, Nils1 Hertha BSC Berlin
Lämmel, Lukas2 1.FC Union Berlin
Malura, Dennis4 Viktoria Köln
Mittelstädt, Maximilian4 Hertha BSC Berlin II
Mittelstädt, Maximilian1 Hertha BSC Berlin
Morales, Alfredo2 FC Ingolstadt 04
Mrowca, Sebastian3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Mukhtar, Hany1 Red Bull Salzburg
Müller, Christian2 Arminia Bielefeld
Neumann, Sebastian3 VfR Aalen
Oschkenat, Oliver4 Hamburger SV II
Oumari, Joan1 Sivasspor
Philipp, Maximilian1 SC Freiburg
Quiring, Christopher2 1.FC Union Berlin
Razeek, Ahmed3 1.FC Magdeburg
Regäsel, Yanni1 Eintracht Frankfurt
Reichel, Ken2 Eintracht Braunschweig
Reimann, Sven3 Carl Zeiss Jena
Renno, Rene4 Energie Cottbus
Rüdiger, Antonio1 AS Roma
Sane, Saliou2 Holstein Kiel
Schiller, Felix3 1.FC Magdeburg
Schmidt, Dominik2 Holstein Kiel
Schmiedebach, Manuel1 Hannover 96
Schröder, Oliver3 Fortuna Köln
Schulz, Daniel2 SV Sandhausen
Schulz, Nico1 Borussia Mönchengladbach
Schünemann, Sascha4 BFC Dynamo
Siegert, Benjamin3 Sportfreunde Lotte
Skrzybski, Steven2 1.FC Union Berlin
Slamar, Dennis4 Eintracht Braunschweig II
Spahic, Avdo4 Energie Cottbus
Srbeny, Dennis4 BFC Dynamo
Syhre, Anthony3 VfL Osnabrück
Toure, Idrissa1 RB Leipzig
Trybull, Tom2 SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Uaferro, Bone3 Fortuna Köln
Uzan, Tugay3 Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Vilsvik, Lars Christopher1 Strømsgodset IF
Yilmaz, Sefa1 Trabzonspor
Zejnullahu, Eroll2 1.FC Union Berlin
Zelalem, Gedion2 Rangers FC
Zwick, Luis1 Dundee United